Display Key Descriptions
Hide Key Descriptions
|
Obedience / Rally Results
Can be found on the CATALOG DETAIL page (Bottom of Page)
Event Results
Summary (Tentative and subject to AKC Confirmation) 2016
|
Last Updated: 04-04-2016 11:30am
Show Results for 2016 Southwest Oregon Bulldog Club Annual Specialties Bulldog Club of America, Division V - BCA5 Wednesday, March 30, 2016 Corvallis Benton County Fairgrounds - 110 SW 53rd St - Corvallis, OR 97333 Puppy Sweepstakes - Bulldogs Judge: Mr. Kenneth Hays - Dogs Entered: 8 = 2d - 6b Dogs Competing: 8 = 2d - 6b |
BISW |
Silverspoon's Centerfold | |
Mary Aiken / Rick Sturiza | ||
BOSBISW |
Devine's Adventure Schweddy Ballz | |
Kim & Tom Lucier / Brian and Beth Stephenson | ||
Show Results for 2016 Southwest Oregon Bulldog Club Annual Specialties Bulldog Club of America, Division V - BCA5 Wednesday, March 30, 2016 Corvallis Benton County Fairgrounds - 110 SW 53rd St - Corvallis, OR 97333 Veteran Sweepstakes - Bulldogs Judge: Mr. Kenneth Hays - Dogs Entered: 3 = 2d - 1b Dogs Competing: 3 = 2d - 1b |
BIVETSW |
GCh. Chelsea's Brown Bomber CD RE CGC | |
Patricia Ropp | ||
BOSBIVETSW |
Ch. Weslins Sissys Racin to My Heart | |
Cheryl L Perreard | ||
Show Results for 2016 Southwest Oregon Bulldog Club Annual Specialties Bulldog Club of America, Division V - Wednesday, March 30, 2016 Corvallis Benton County Fairgrounds - 110 SW 53rd St - Corvallis, OR 97333 Junior Showmanship Judge: Mr. Michael Otten - Juniors Entered: 5 Entries Juniors Competing: 3 Entries |
BJRSH |
Kylie Compton | |
( Ch. Boozers Bullys Breathtaking Kaepernick Wolfpack ) | ||
Show Results for 2016 Southwest Oregon Bulldog Club Annual Specialties Bulldog Club of America, Division V - BCA5 Wednesday, March 30, 2016 Corvallis Benton County Fairgrounds - 110 SW 53rd St - Corvallis, OR 97333 Breed Conformation Classes - Bulldogs Judge: Mr. Michael Otten
|
BB |
GCh. Silverspoon's The Whole Enchilada CGC | |
Mary Aiken / Rick Sturiza | ||
BOS |
Brumar's Kick N' Up My Heels | |
Sandra Martinez | ||
WD/BW/BBBE 3 Pnts (BW) |
Devine's Adventure Schweddy Ballz | |
Kim & Tom Lucier / Brian and Beth Stephenson | ||
WB 3 Pnts |
Flyboy's Lt Little Sumpin' Sumpin' | |
Jeff & Winn Ryman | ||
RWD |
Enviabull Bomber's Breakin' the Sound Barrier | |
Erica Peters | ||
RWB/BP |
Font a Noses Rubee Rose | |
Joel & Brenda Fontanos | ||
VETD/SELD |
GCh. Adamant Rock Monster | |
Jennifer & Jay Joseph | ||
VETB |
Weslins Connect The Dots RN | |
Linda Kilgore | ||
BROODB |
Mythic's Brighter Than The Sun | |
Heidi & Jaime Guajardo / Karen Bidleman | ||
SELB |
GCh. Chelsea's Heavenly Shades of Night RE BN CGC | |
Patricia Ropp / Maxine Murdock | ||
AOM |
GCh. Weslins Ted E. Bear | |
Linda & Wes Kilgore | ||
BB GCh: 5 BOS GCh: 4 SelD GCh: 3 SelB GCh: 3 | ||
Show Results for 2016 Southwest Oregon Bulldog Club Annual Specialties Southwest Oregon Bulldog Club - Thu Thursday, March 31, 2016 Corvallis Benton County Fairgrounds - 110 SW 53rd St - Corvallis, OR 97333 Puppy Sweepstakes - Bulldogs Judge: Mrs. Linda M Riedel - Dogs Entered: 11 = 4d - 7b Dogs Competing: 9 = 2d - 7b |
BISW |
Devine's Adventure Schweddy Ballz | |
Kim & Tom Lucier / Brian and Beth Stephenson | ||
BOSBISW |
Font a Noses Rubee Rose | |
Joel & Brenda Fontanos | ||
Show Results for 2016 Southwest Oregon Bulldog Club Annual Specialties Southwest Oregon Bulldog Club - Thu Thursday, March 31, 2016 Corvallis Benton County Fairgrounds - 110 SW 53rd St - Corvallis, OR 97333 Veteran Sweepstakes - Bulldogs Judge: Mrs. Linda M Riedel - Dogs Entered: 3 = 2d - 1b Dogs Competing: 3 = 2d - 1b |
BIVETSW |
GCh. Chelsea's Brown Bomber CD RE CGC | |
Patricia Ropp | ||
BOSBIVETSW |
Ch. Weslins Sissys Racin to My Heart | |
Cheryl L Perreard | ||
Show Results for 2016 Southwest Oregon Bulldog Club Annual Specialties Southwest Oregon Bulldog Club - Thursday, March 31, 2016 Corvallis Benton County Fairgrounds - 110 SW 53rd St - Corvallis, OR 97333 Junior Showmanship Judge: Mrs. Linda M Riedel - Juniors Entered: 6 Entries Juniors Competing: 5 Entries |
BJRSH |
Shahntae Martinez | |
( Weslin's Dancing with the Stars RN ) | ||
Show Results for 2016 Southwest Oregon Bulldog Club Annual Specialties Southwest Oregon Bulldog Club - Thu Thursday, March 31, 2016 Corvallis Benton County Fairgrounds - 110 SW 53rd St - Corvallis, OR 97333 Breed Conformation Classes - Bulldogs Judge: Mrs. Roxanne R. Williamson
|
VETD/BB |
GCh. Adamant Rock Monster | |
Jennifer & Jay Joseph | ||
BOS |
Ch. Devine's Adventure Cinnamon Buns | |
Kimberly A & Thomas Lucier / Brian & Beth Stephenson | ||
WD/BW 4 Pnts (BW) |
Addicted 2 Taken The Reel | |
Cathy Harrington / Linda Seidel and Cheray Norman | ||
WB/BP 4 Pnts |
Silverspoon's Centerfold | |
Mary Aiken / Rick Sturiza | ||
RWD/BBBE |
Jester's High Fivin' Ivan | |
Jennifer & Toby Miller | ||
RWB |
Bristol's Is There Something I Should Know | |
Jennifer Dayal / Melissa Norton, DVM and Joan Johnson | ||
VETB |
Weslins Connect The Dots RN | |
Linda Kilgore | ||
BROODB |
Mythic's Brighter Than The Sun | |
Heidi & Jaime Guajardo / Karen Bidleman | ||
SELD |
GCh. B-Loved Nothing But Net | |
Betsy Love | ||
SELB |
Brumar's Kick N' Up My Heels | |
Sandra Martinez | ||
AOM |
GCh. Silverspoon's The Whole Enchilada CGC | |
Mary Aiken / Rick Sturiza | ||
BB GCh: 0 BOS GCh: 4 SelD GCh: 4 SelB GCh: 4 | ||
Show Results for 2016 Southwest Oregon Bulldog Club Annual Specialties Southwest Oregon Bulldog Club - Fri Friday, April 1, 2016 Corvallis Benton County Fairgrounds - 110 SW 53rd St - Corvallis, OR 97333 Puppy Sweepstakes - Bulldogs Judge: Mrs. Sharon Dykes - Dogs Entered: 11 = 5d - 6b Dogs Competing: 10 = 4d - 6b |
BISW |
Font a Noses Rubee Rose | |
Joel & Brenda Fontanos | ||
BOSBISW |
Hays' Donner Pass | |
Lois A. & Kenneth Hays | ||
Show Results for 2016 Southwest Oregon Bulldog Club Annual Specialties Southwest Oregon Bulldog Club - Fri Friday, April 1, 2016 Corvallis Benton County Fairgrounds - 110 SW 53rd St - Corvallis, OR 97333 Veteran Sweepstakes - Bulldogs Judge: Mrs. Sharon Dykes - Dogs Entered: 3 = 2d - 1b Dogs Competing: 3 = 2d - 1b |
BIVETSW |
GCh. Adamant Rock Monster | |
Jennifer & Jay Joseph | ||
BOSBIVETSW |
Ch. Weslins Sissys Racin to My Heart | |
Cheryl L Perreard | ||
Show Results for 2016 Southwest Oregon Bulldog Club Annual Specialties Southwest Oregon Bulldog Club - Friday, April 1, 2016 Corvallis Benton County Fairgrounds - 110 SW 53rd St - Corvallis, OR 97333 Junior Showmanship Judge: Ms. Christine Cameron - Juniors Entered: 6 Entries Juniors Competing: 4 Entries |
BJRSH |
Nicki Short | |
( Ch. Creedence I'm Sexy and I Know It ) | ||
Show Results for 2016 Southwest Oregon Bulldog Club Annual Specialties Southwest Oregon Bulldog Club - Fri Friday, April 1, 2016 Corvallis Benton County Fairgrounds - 110 SW 53rd St - Corvallis, OR 97333 Breed Conformation Classes - Bulldogs Judge: Mr. Ward L McAfee
|
BB |
GCh. B-Loved Nothing But Net | |
Betsy Love | ||
BOS |
Brumar's Kick N' Up My Heels | |
Sandra Martinez | ||
WD/BW/BBBE 4 Pnts (BW) |
Sweet Pauli's Cry Me a River | |
Deanna Pauli-Hammond | ||
WB/BP 4 Pnts |
Sureshot's a Lil Sentimental | |
Pat Buchanan / Louise Deschenes | ||
RWD |
Hays' Donner Pass | |
Lois A. & Kenneth Hays | ||
RWB |
Crazy-Love's Beautiful Time | |
Sandra Burkett | ||
VETD/SELD |
GCh. Chelsea's Brown Bomber CD RE CGC | |
Patricia Ropp | ||
VETB |
Weslins Connect The Dots RN | |
Linda Kilgore | ||
BROODB |
Mythic's Brighter Than The Sun | |
Heidi & Jaime Guajardo / Karen Bidleman | ||
SELB |
Ch. Bomber's Kitty Hawk | |
Erica Peters | ||
AOM |
GCh. Silverspoon's The Whole Enchilada CGC | |
Mary Aiken / Rick Sturiza | ||
BB GCh: 5 BOS GCh: 4 SelD GCh: 4 SelB GCh: 4 | ||